This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

ANZ Upper Queen Street ATM

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

ANZ Upper Queen Street ATM
122-130 Karangahape Road, Newton, Auckland 1010, New Zealand
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 0800 269 296
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Atm's.
Industry
Financial Services »  Atm's
Engaged in:
Atm's
ISIC Codes
6419

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is ANZ Upper Queen Street ATM located?

ANZ Upper Queen Street ATM is located at 122-130 Karangahape Road, Newton, Auckland 1010, New Zealand, Auckland Region.
Q2

What days are ANZ Upper Queen Street ATM open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
ANZ Upper Queen Street ATM is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for ANZ Upper Queen Street ATM?

The website for ANZ Upper Queen Street ATM is www.anz.co.nz.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 1010

Businesses in 1010: 9,517
Population: 35,834
1010 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  19%
Restaurants:  17%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  90%
21:  6%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Auckland:  61%
Central Business District:  9%
Other:  29%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1010

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review