This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Boba & Chill

Contact Information

Boba & Chill
1266 Dominion Road, Mount Roskill, Auckland 1041, New Zealand
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Boba & Chill is a newly opened bubble tea, coffee, and dairy shop offering delicious award-winning pies and food to go. With a variety of options all in one place, customers can enjoy a unique and satisfying experience.
Show More
Industry
Food »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Bubble Tea, Cafes, Coffee Shop, Ice Cream Shop
ISIC Codes
47225610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Boba & Chill located?

Boba & Chill is located at 1266 Dominion Road, Mount Roskill, Auckland 1041, New Zealand, Auckland Region.
Q2

What days are Boba & Chill open?

Boba & Chill is open Mon–Wed, Fri 9 AM–8 PM; Thu 9 AM–9 PM; Sat–Sun 10 AM–8 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Boba & Chill?

The website for Boba & Chill is www.ordermeal.co.nz.
Q4

Does Boba & Chill deliver?

Yes, Boba & Chill offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 1041

Businesses in 1041: 1,184
Population: 39,561
1041 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Restaurants:  14%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  86%
21:  9%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Mount Eden:  10%
Mount Roskill:  72%
Other:  18%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1041

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review