This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Hollywood Bakery Expresso

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Hollywood Bakery Expresso
80 St Lukes Road
Auckland, Auckland Region, 1025
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 09-846 3089
TripAdvisor: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hollywood Bakery Expresso is located in Auckland, Auckland Region.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Hollywood Bakery Expresso located?

Hollywood Bakery Expresso is located at 80 St Lukes Road, Auckland, Auckland Region, 1025.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Hollywood Bakery Expresso?

The website for Hollywood Bakery Expresso is hollywoodbakery.co.nz.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

80 St Lukes Road Auckland, Auckland Region, 1025
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1025

Businesses in 1025: 1,427
Population: 32,319
1025 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Restaurants:  11%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  89%
21:  8%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Mount Albert:  55%
Sandringham:  25%
Other:  20%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1025

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review