This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

I Like That

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

I Like That
9 Hills Road, Ōtara, Auckland 2023, New Zealand
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

"I Like That" is a free-to-use online marketplace in New Zealand for buying and selling a variety of items, including property, cars, and more. It also serves as a professional platform for local businesses to sell their products and services. The platform offers classified advertising for businesses and free classified ads for everyday New Zealanders.
Show More
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Internet Marketing Service
ISIC Codes
7310

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is I Like That located?

I Like That is located at 9 Hills Road, Ōtara, Auckland 2023, New Zealand, Auckland Region.
Q2

What days are I Like That open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
I Like That is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for I Like That?

The website for I Like That is i-like-that-co-nz.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2023

Businesses in 2023: 314
Population: 25,282

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Education:  11%
Food:  11%
Other:  61%

Price

Moderate:  55%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  90%
21:  8%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Clover Park:  12%
East Tamaki:  5%
Flat Bush:  7%
Otara:  66%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2023

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review