This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Kai Pantry

Contact Information

Kai Pantry
76 Marsden Road
Opua, Northland Region, 0200
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Kai Pantry is located in Opua, Northland Region. This business is working in the following industry: Grocery stores and supermarkets.
Industry
Food »  Grocery store
Engaged in:
Grocery store
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Kai Pantry located?

Kai Pantry is located at 76 Marsden Road, Opua, Northland Region, 0200.
Q2

What days are Kai Pantry open?

Kai Pantry is open
Monday:10 AM–4 PM
Tuesday:10 AM–6 PM
Wednesday:10 AM–4 PM
Thursday:10 AM–4 PM
Friday:10 AM–7 PM
Saturday:Closed
Sunday:Closed
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Kai Pantry?

There is no website listed for Kai Pantry, but you can find Kai Pantry on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 0200

Businesses in 0200: 916
Population: 2,096
0200 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Hotels & Travel:  35%
Restaurants:  14%
Shopping:  11%
Other:  40%

Price

Inexpensive:  39%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  91%
21:  5%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Bay Of Islands:  4%
Bay of Islands:  4%
Haruru Falls:  4%
Haruru Falls Industrial Estate:  4%
Marine Park:  4%
Moana:  4%
Opua:  12%
Opua Marina:  4%
Paihia:  46%
State Highway 11:  4%
Te Haumi:  8%
Urupukapuka Island:  4%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 0200

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review