This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Moeraki Beach Motels

Contact Information

Moeraki Beach Motels
Moeraki Beach Motels, Cnr Beach & Haven Street, Moeraki, Hampden, Otago Region
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Moeraki Beach Motels is located in Hampden, New Zealand.
Industry
Hotels & Travel
Engaged in:
Hotels
ISIC Codes
5510

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Moeraki Beach Motels located?

Moeraki Beach Motels is located at Moeraki Beach Motels, Cnr Beach & Haven Street, Moeraki, Hampden, Otago Region.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Moeraki Beach Motels?

The website for Moeraki Beach Motels is www.moerakibeachmotels.co.nz.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review